LISTA UCZNIÓW ZAKWALIFIKOWANYCH DO FINAŁU KONKURSU KALIGRAFICZNEGO


SZKOŁY PODSTAWOWE:

1. Faustyna Maria Klęczar                   SP 2 OSIEK
2. Paulina Mordarska                           ZPO TRZCIANA
3. Marcelina Steczko                             SP ŁĄKTA GÓRNA
4. Helena Kosecka                                 PSP ŻEGOCINA
5. Katarzyna Drąg                                 SP NOWY WISNICZ
6. Magdalena Chromcewicz                 KATOLICKA SP W KRAKOWIE
7. Wiktoria Kramarczyk                      SP  KOWALOWA
8. Justyna Rąpała                                  SP OLSZYNY
9. Dominika Haber                               SP1 KRAKÓW
10. Magdalena Suchan                         SP1 KRAKÓW
11. Amelia Grzywińska                        KATOLICKA SP W KRAKOWIE
12. Aleksandra Celuch                         SP WŁOSAŃ
13. Adrian Kasprzyk                            SP POGÓRSKA WOLA
14. Matylda Botorska                           SP 2 MYŚLENICE
15. Zofia Dziadek   
                               SP 2 MYŚLENICE
16. Klaudia Prytko
                               SP RAJBROT
17. Topka Aleksandra 
                         SP RAJBROT
18. Dekert Marianna 
                          SP RAJBROT
19.Maciejowska Aleksandra    
           SP RAJBROT
20.Joniec Marcelina  
                          SP RAJBROT



GIMNAZJA:

1. Daria Twardowska          ZSG GRABOSZYCE
2. Julia Ingarden                 ZSG MYŚLENICE 
3. Karolina Rubacka          ZG GNOJNIK
4. Anna Bąk
                         PG SIÓSTR SALEZJANEK KRAKÓW
5. Weronika Bielec 
             PG SIÓSTR SALEZJANEK KRAKÓW
6. Angelika Kasztulska 
       ZPO TRZCIANA
7. Karolina Żyromska 
        ZS  NOWY WIŚNICZ
8. Marcelina Zając
              PG  RYGLICE
9. Bartłomiej Bar 
                GIMNAZJUM ZIELONKI
10. Bartłomiej Gil 
               GIMNAZJUM ZIELONKI       
11. Angelika Bryła 
              GIMNAZJUM ZIELONKI
12. Anna Rudnik                  PG DĄBRÓWKA
13. Sylwia Rusnak                GIMNAZJUM SŁOPNICE
14. Aleksandra Śliwa           GIMNAZJUM ZIELONKI
15. Aleksander Wilczak       ZS NAPRAWA
16. Anna Grzybczyk             GIMNAZJUM 72 SIÓSTR AUGUSTIANEK W KRAKOWIE
17. Hildegarda Szyc             PG JADOWNIKI
18. Weronika Koczwana     PG JADOWNIKI
19. Karol Kokoszka             PG JADOWNIKI
20.Natalia Wrona                PG RAJBROT
21.Adam Osuch                    PG RAJBROT
22. Magdalena Pławecka    PG RAJBROT
23. Kinga Łyszczarz             PG RAJBROT